St. Aloysius-3                          23 5th C L# 131
           Sunday, March 5          18 132
12:00 PM St. Aloysius-3                    28 231
@ St. Aloysius Saturday            29 331
St. Joseph-1 HEW                   19 March 11 St. Aloysius-3           L 332
St. Martin-2 BPG                     12 12:30 PM 37 Corpus Christi-1    W 431
Monday, March 6        19 @ St. Agnes Saturday 41 432
7:15 PM St. Joseph-2 KPK             25 March 18   531
@ JFK MS - BPG 9:15 AM   532
St. Joseph-2 KPK                    15 Corpus Christi-1              50 @ St. Frances  
St. Raymond-3                          24 Sunday             30 WANT  
Sunday                 20 March 12    
March 5 1:15 PM Corpus Christi-1       W   Corpus Christi-1   22
6:15 PM @ Corpus Christi Sunday 43
@ St. Matthew St. Raymond-3  March 19  
St. Patrick-1 SH                       19 St. James-1                        28 4:00 PM  
Our Lady of Lourdes-1 WI        22 Sunday            31 OL of Lourdes-1 WI       11 @ Wantagh MS  
                   Saturday                21 March 12 38    
March 4 1:00 PM      
1:00 pm @ St. James      
@ W.Islip HS Girls Gym Our Lady of Lourdes-1 WI  35 Saturday    
Sacred Heart-1 CUT                 21 March 18    
Mary Immaculate-1                   23 10:30 AM    
Saturday, March 4       22 @ St. Frances    
9:30 AM Mary Immaculate-1             27 WANT St. Thomas-2 WH   L  
@ Bellport MS 32    
St. Kilian-3                              20 Sunday    
St. Thomas-2 WH                   31 March 12 St. Thomas-2 WH     22  
Thursday               23 5:45 PM  
March 9 @ St. William Sunday
7:00 PM St. Thomas-2 WH             38 March 26
@ Davidson Ave School 12:00 PM Corpus Christi-1 
Our Lady of Lourdes-2 MAL    22 @ St. Mary - MAN
St. Raymond-2                        41 Wiest Hall
Saturday               24  
March 4 St. Raymond-2                 20  
12:00 PM 33  
@ St. Raymond Saturday  
St. Mary-2 EI                            30 March 11 St. Boniface-2          27  
Our Lady of Victory-2               29 12:15 PM 39  
Saturday               25 @ Long Beach Catholic Saturday  
March 4 St. Boniface-2                  26 March 18 Holy Family-1       29  
12:00 PM 12:00 PM 42  
@ Our Lady of Victory @ St. Mary - MAN    
St. Boniface-2                           34 Holy Family-1                  26 Wiest Hall    
34      
St. Mark-1                                 28 Saturday      
Saturday               26 March 11 Holy Family-1           49 Sunday  
March 4 5:00 PM March 19  
6:00 PM @ St. Bernard 5:15 PM Holy Family-1      20
@ Christ the King St. Mark-1                       20 @ Wantagh MS
St. Patrick-1 SMI                      20 St. Mary-1 EI                   32  
35 Notre Dame-1           13  
St. Peter & Paul-1                     12 Saturday  40  
Sunday                 27 March 11 Saturday  
March 5 4:00 pm March 18  
12:30 PM @ Islip Town Hall 1:15 PM  
@ Eastport Elem Notre Dame-1                 35 @ St. Mary - MAN St. Thomas More-116
Notre Dame-1                           27 Long Beach-1                    15 Wiest Hall
St. Thomas More-1                   25 Saturday           36  
Saturday               28 March 11 St. Thomas More-1   17
March 4 11:00 AM
1:15 PM @ Long Beach Catholic
@ Bretton Woods Elem St. Thomas More-1            19
Corpus Christi-2                      18