Infant Jesus-1           41 6th C L # 131
Our Lady of Grace-1 40 Saturday     67 231
Tuesday      62 March 11 331
March 7 4:00 PM Infant Jesus-1       28 431
8:00 PM @ JFK MS - Port Jeff 75 432
@ West Babylon JHS Our Lady of Grace-1  39 Sunday 531
St. Gertrude-2         37 March 12 Infant Jesus-1   51 532
St. Anthony-1 RPT    24 @ 7:15 PM 79
Sunday       68 St. Matthew  
March 5    
2:15 PM St. Raymond-2     24 Sunday
@ St. Lawrence March 19
St. Raymond-2         39 12:00 PM Infant Jesus-1 31
Our Lady of Victory-2 99 @ St. Agnes 81
St. Joseph-2 BAB   44 Wednesday    69    
Sunday      63 March 8 Our Lady of Victory-2  35    
March 5 7:15 PM 76    
3:30 PM @ Our Lady of Victory      
@ St. Lawrence St. Joseph-2 BAB       0 Sunday     
St. Aidan-2            38 St. Christopher-1     48 March 12 St. Christopher-1 33  
Saturday      70 2:15 PM  
March 4 @ St. Gertrude  
2:45 PM    
@ St Christopher St. Christopher-1  37 Sunday
St. Isidore-1            38 March 26 St. Vincent-1
St. Vincent-1            W 12:00 PM
71 @ St. Agnes
St. Isidore-2           45 Saturday  
Saturday     64 March 11 St. Vincent-1        42  
March 4 1:30 PM 77  
7:00 PM @ St. Vincent Sunday   
@ St. Lawrence St. Isidore-2              L March 12 St. Vincent-1   W  
St. Frances-3         41 1:00 PM 80  
St. Gertrude-1         25 @ St. Gertrude    
St. Agnes-3           30 Sunday        72      
Saturday    65 March 5 St. Mary-2 EI        22    
March 4 1:00 PM    
11:15 AM @ St. Gertrude Sunday  
@ St. Agnes St. Mary-2 EI           30 March 19  
St. Mary-2 EI         31 1:15 PM St. Vincent-1  35
St. John -1 BOH      21 @ St. Agnes
St. Patrick-1 SMI    66 Sunday       73  
Saturday     66 March 5  
March 4 4:45 PM St. Patrick-1 SMI    41  
3:15 PM @ St. Lawrence 78  
@ Notre Dame St. Patrick-1 SMI     36 Sunday Our Lady  Snow-1 L
Notre Dame-2        26 March 12
Our Lady  Snow-1       33 1:30 PM
Saturday      74 @ Seneca MS
March 4  
12:45 PM Our Lady  Snow-1         44
@ N. Country Rd MS
St. Louis-1              17