Our Lady of Victory-2               27 BOYS 5TH GRADE C
                   Tuesday                18 L#131
March 6th L#132
7:15 pm St. Catherine-2                    20 L#231
@ Our Lady of Victory                Saturday              29 L#331
St. Catherine-2                         34 March 10th St. Mary-2 EI               19 L#332
St. Mary-2 EI                             14 2:00 pm 37 St. Thomas-1 WH  42 L#431
                     Monday               19 @ Our Lady of Victory   41 L#432
March 5th St. Mary-2 EI                        32 Saturday    L#431
6:30 pm March 17   L#532
@ Islip MS 3:45 PM  
St. Mary-1 EI                              9 St. Joseph-4 GC                  19 @ Sacred Heart N. Merrick  
St. Thomas-1 WH                      34                 Saturday             30    
                   Saturday               20 March 10th   Sunday
March 3rd 2:00 pm St. Thomas-1 WH        21 March 18th St. Thomas-1 WH       14
1:45 pm @ St. Joseph GC 1:00 pm 43
@ West Hempstead MS St. Thomas-1 WH                25 @ St. Aloysius  
St. Isidore-1                              21 St. James-2                         23    
St. Frances-2                            30                Saturday              31 St. Frances-2                      26    
                    Saturday              21 March 10th 38    
March 3rd 4:00 pm      
6:30 pm @ St. James      
@ St. Frances St. Frances-2                       29      
St. Elizabeth-2                          15 Sunday     
St. Peter & Paul-1                     20 March 11    
                    Sunday                 22 1:30 PM    
March 4th @ St. Joseph GC St. Frances-2        32  
12:00 pm St. Barnabas-2                    18    
@ Dayton Avenue School MNVL 32    
St. Barnabas-2                          24 Saturday    
Notre Dame-1                           34 March 10th Notre Dame-1              20  
                 Saturday                  23 12:30 pm  
March 3rd St. Joseph GC  
11:15 am Notre Dame-1                      21 SATURDAY
@ Long Beach Catholic MARCH 24TH St. Aloysius-1
Long Beach CYO-2                   14 5:00 PM
St. Anthony-2 OS                      21 @ LONG BEACH CATHOLIC
                   Saturday                24  
March 3rd St. Pius-3                              3  
5:00 pm 33  
@ St. Pius Saturday  
St. Pius-3                                  24 March 10th St. Aloysius-1               30  
St. Aloysius-1                            28 11:15 am 39  
                     Sunday                25 @ St. Joseph GC    
March 4th St. Aloysius-1                      21 Sunday  St. Aloysius-1        30  
12:00 pm March 11 42  
@ St. Aloysius 2:45 PM    
St. Peter-3                                 20 Maria Regina-2                   34 @ St. Joseph GC    
34      
St. Joseph-1 KP                        27 Saturday      
                  Saturday                26 March 10th Maria Regina-2            28 Sunday  
March 3rd 2:15 pm March 18th  
2:00 pm @ St. Gertrude 2:15 pm St. Aloysius-1              30
@ RJ Osgood - Kings Park St. Joseph-1 KP                  14 @ St. Aloysius
St. Mark-1                                 19 St. Frances-1                      30  
35 St. Frances-1               24  
St. Isidore-2                              15 Saturday 40  
                   Sunday                  27 March 10th    
March 4th 3:15 pm Sunday   
1:15 pm @ St. Joseph GC March 11  
@ McGann Mercy HS St. Aidan-1                          20 4:00 PM St. Frances-1        24
St. Aidan-1                                31 St. Joseph-3 GC                  19 @ St. Joseph GC
Sacred Heart-2 CUT                  10                 Saturday             36  
                  Sunday                   28 March 10th St. Joseph-3 GC           21
March 4th 4:30 PM
2:45 pm @ St. Joseph GC
@ Cutchogue East Elem St. Joseph-2 GC                    9
St. Joseph-2 GC                        13