St. Peter-2                         20           BOYS 6TH GRADE C
               Saturday            63 L#131
March 3rd L#132
10:45 am St. Peter-2                          22 L#231
@ St. Peter                 Sunday               74 L#331
St. Christopher-1              10 March 4th St. Philip-2                26 L#332
Maria Regina-2                 41 1:15 pm 82 St. Joseph-2 KP  20 L#431
                Thursday           64 @ St. Dominic   86 L#432
March 1st St. Philip-2                         38 Saturday   L#531
7:00 pm March 17th   L#532
@ Maria Regina 1:45 PM  
St. Philip-2                       44 St. Joseph-2 KP                 58 @ Christ the King  
St. Thomas-2 WH              34                Saturday            75 Commack  
                Saturday           65 March 10th   Sunday
March 3rd 2:00 pm St. Joseph-2 KP         56 March 18th St. Joseph-2 KP 44
4:30 pm @ RJ Osgood - Kings Park 12:00 pm 88
@ West Hempstead MS St. Thomas-2 WH                 7 @ St. Peter  
St. Isidore-1                      29 St. Kilian-3                         25    
Maria Regina-1                 22                 Thursday           76 Infant Jesus-3            36    
                Saturday           66 March 15th 83    
March 3rd 7:30 pm      
1:00 pm @ St. Pius      
@ JFK MS - Comsequogue Infant Jesus-3                     31 Saturday    
Infant Jesus-3                    55 March 17th    
St. Patrick-2 SO                 19 3:00 PM    
                Sunday             67 @ Christ the King    
March 4th Commack Infant Jesus-3     10  
2:30 pm St. Brigid-1                       18    
@ St. Patrick HUN 77    
St. Brigid-1                        25 Saturday    
St. Agnes-3                        33 March 10th St. Agnes-3                35  
                Sunday            68 4:45 pm  
March 4th @ St. Bernard  
3:30 pm St. Agnes-3                       30  
@ St. Agnes SATURDAY
St. Peter-4                         27 MARCH 24TH St. Joseph-2 K
St. Joseph-2 HEW             24 3:00 PM
                  Sunday             69 @ ST. MARY GHS
March 4th Our Lady of Perpetual Help-1   25 MANHASSET
4:15 pm 78  
@ St. Bernard Saturday  
Our Lady of Perpetual Help-1  32 March 10th St. James-2               47  
St. Peter-3                          34 1:00 pm 84  
                 Sunday              70 @ St. Ignatius    
March 4th St. James-2                        40 Saturday St. James-2        51  
12:00 pm March 17th 87  
@ St. Peter 4:15 PM    
St. James-2                        42 Sacred Heart-1 NM             24 @ Christ the King    
79 Commack    
St. Thomas More-2             17 Saturday      
                 Sunday             71 March 10th Sacred Heart-1 NM    29 Sunday  
March 4th 6:45 PM March 18th  
3:45 pm @ Sacred Heart NM 3:30 pm St. James-2        38
@ St. Edward Our Lady of Snow-1           20 @ St. Aloysius
Our Lady of Snow-1           22 St. Kilian-2                         34  
80 St. Kilian-2                33  
St. Patrick-1 SO                  15 Saturday 85  
               Saturday            72 March 10th    
March 3rd 2:30 pm Saturday  
1:45 pm @ St. Ignatius March 17th  
@ St. Patrick HUN St. Vincent-2                       21 7:00 pm St. Kilian-2         45
St. Vincent-2                       27 Our Lady of Peace-1          51 @ St. Kilian
St. Peter-6                          42               Saturday            81  
                Saturday             73 March 10th Our Lady of Peace-1 23
March 3th 5:45 pm
4:30 pm @ St. Joseph GC
@ St. Joseph GC St. Peter-6                          45
St. Joseph GC - 1                35